Language: NL EN
Region VSF+

Tournaments » BR - Belgium Ranking 4

Details
Overview breaks - Break List
BR - Belgium Ranking 4
Rangnummer
4
Type
Men
Leiding
VSF+, region VSF+
Periode
2019-02-09 till 2019-02-10
Club
Arena SC (Gent)
De Pomerans SC (Lochristi)
Deelnemers
121
Last 128
Best of 5 frames
Number
Date
Time
Player 1
Result
Player 2
Opties
1
2019-02-09
10:00
Depoorter Alvyn
3 - 0
Kindermans Eddy
Match playedMatch form
2
2019-02-09
10:00
Vanwelssenaers Tom
2 - 3
Morren Marc
Match playedMatch form
3
2019-02-09
10:00
Montes Lorenzo Yago
3 - 0
Ducasteele Davy
Match playedMatch form
4
2019-02-09
10:00
Dorchies Jeremy
3 - 1
Hoes Yorrit
Match playedMatch form
5
2019-02-09
10:00
Jansen Nick
3 - 1
Truyens Patrick
Match playedMatch form
6
2019-02-09
10:00
Van de Velde Jeffrey
3 - 0
Dirven Andy
Match playedMatch form
7
2019-02-09
10:00
Van Den Broeck Kevin
3 - 1
Van Ruysseveldt Alex
Match playedMatch form
8
2019-02-09
10:00
De Schutter Dimitri
1 - 3
De Smet Jan
Match playedMatch form
9
2019-02-09
?
Van Elst Eddy
1 - 0
seed-124
Match playedMatch form: n.v.t.
10
2019-02-09
?
Igten Yassine
1 - 0
seed-101
Match playedMatch form: n.v.t.
11
2019-02-09
10:00
De Vetter Michael
0 - 3
Crabbé Tim
Match playedMatch form
12
2019-02-09
10:00
Helsen Kurt
1 - 3
Deroose Dennis
Match playedMatch form
13
2019-02-09
10:00
Termote Serge
3 - 0
Diels Tim
Match playedMatch form
14
2019-02-09
10:00
De Schoenmaker Jan
0 - 3
Douwen Eddy
Match playedMatch form
15
2019-02-09
10:00
Druyts Stephan
3 - 1
Bartholomé David
Match playedMatch form
16
2019-02-09
10:00
Geentjens Brent
2 - 3
D´hondt Johan
Match playedMatch form
17
2019-02-09
10:00
Martens Daan
0 - 3
Van Geertsom Christoph
Match playedMatch form
18
2019-02-09
10:00
De Bruyn Kristof
1 - 3
Leyssen Daan
Match playedMatch form
19
2019-02-09
?
El Kaïd El Oujdi Jauad
1 - 0
seed-110
Match playedMatch form: n.v.t.
20
2019-02-09
?
De Vetter Stefan
1 - 0
seed-115
Match playedMatch form: n.v.t.
21
2019-02-09
10:00
Alaerts Robby
1 - 3
Tollenaere Pascal
Match playedMatch form
22
2019-02-09
10:00
Nys Kris
3 - 0
Verherstraeten Jan
Match playedMatch form
23
2019-02-09
10:00
Verheyde Gino
3 - FF
Vincent Niel
Match playedMatch form
24
2019-02-09
10:00
Vrancken Marc
1 - 3
Smeets Nico
Match playedMatch form
25
2019-02-09
10:00
Cnudde Peter
0 - 3
Van Puyenbroeck Tijs
Match playedMatch form
26
2019-02-09
10:00
Verherstraeten Matthijs
0 - 3
Degruyter Stefaan
Match playedMatch form
27
2019-02-09
10:00
Nagels Kristof
3 - 0
Verheyden Erwin
Match playedMatch form
28
2019-02-09
10:00
Depoorter Edwin
3 - 0
Van Sand Rudiger
Match playedMatch form
29
2019-02-09
12:00
Clauw Dimitri
3 - FF
Bossaert Jan
Match playedMatch form
30
2019-02-09
?
Blancke Luc
1 - 0
seed-111
Match playedMatch form: n.v.t.
31
2019-02-09
?
De Smet Stéphane
1 - 0
seed-98
Match playedMatch form: n.v.t.
32
2019-02-09
?
Vastenavondt Tomas
1 - 0
seed-127
Match playedMatch form: n.v.t.
Last 96
Best of 5 frames
Number
Date
Time
Player 1
Result
Player 2
Opties
33
2019-02-09
12:00
Lykidis Spiridon
0 - 3
Depoorter Alvyn
Match playedMatch form
34
2019-02-09
12:00
Maas Joris
3 - 1
Morren Marc
Match playedMatch form
35
2019-02-09
12:00
Van Daele Bert
1 - 3
Montes Lorenzo Yago
Match playedMatch form
36
2019-02-09
12:00
Dethier Pierre
0 - 3
Dorchies Jeremy
Match playedMatch form
37
2019-02-09
12:00
Bauters Lieven
1 - 3
Jansen Nick
Match playedMatch form
38
2019-02-09
12:00
Vanoirbeek Tom
1 - 3
Van de Velde Jeffrey
Match playedMatch form
39
2019-02-09
12:00
Roegies Carl
3 - 0
Van Den Broeck Kevin
Match playedMatch form
40
2019-02-09
12:00
Nagels Gunter
3 - 0
De Smet Jan
Match playedMatch form
41
2019-02-09
14:00
Letècheur Frédéric
3 - 0
Van Elst Eddy
Match playedMatch form
42
2019-02-09
14:00
Voets Jos
3 - 1
Igten Yassine
Match playedMatch form
43
2019-02-09
12:00
Moeyersons Serge
3 - 0
Crabbé Tim
Match playedMatch form
44
2019-02-09
12:00
Kesteloot Jan
0 - 3
Deroose Dennis
Match playedMatch form
45
2019-02-09
12:00
Derieuw Peter
1 - 3
Termote Serge
Match playedMatch form
46
2019-02-09
12:00
Lozano-Martinez Emmanuel
2 - 3
Douwen Eddy
Match playedMatch form
47
2019-02-09
12:00
Vandersteen Alain
3 - 0
Druyts Stephan
Match playedMatch form
48
2019-02-09
12:00
Snijders Tom
1 - 3
D´hondt Johan
Match playedMatch form
49
2019-02-09
12:00
Vandaele Jurgen
3 - 0
Van Geertsom Christoph
Match playedMatch form
50
2019-02-09
12:00
De Mulder Kristof
0 - 3
Leyssen Daan
Match playedMatch form
51
2019-02-09
14:00
Struijs Jeroen
3 - 0
El Kaïd El Oujdi Jauad
Match playedMatch form
52
2019-02-09
14:00
Marchica Vincenzo
3 - 0
De Vetter Stefan
Match playedMatch form
53
2019-02-09
12:00
Van Tiggelen Bert
0 - 3
Tollenaere Pascal
Match playedMatch form
54
2019-02-09
12:00
Van Camp Jean Pierre
1 - 3
Nys Kris
Match playedMatch form
55
2019-02-09
12:00
Bonne Chris
1 - 3
Verheyde Gino
Match playedMatch form
56
2019-02-09
12:00
Verelst Paul
2 - 3
Smeets Nico
Match playedMatch form
57
2019-02-09
12:00
Callewaert Alexis
3 - 1
Van Puyenbroeck Tijs
Match playedMatch form
58
2019-02-09
12:00
Vandevoort Kevin
3 - 0
Degruyter Stefaan
Match playedMatch form
59
2019-02-09
12:00
Heynderickx Alwin
3 - 2
Nagels Kristof
Match playedMatch form
60
2019-02-09
14:00
Baekelmans Daniel
1 - 3
Depoorter Edwin
Match playedMatch form
61
2019-02-09
14:00
Arnaert Ludovic
3 - 0
Clauw Dimitri
Match playedMatch form
62
2019-02-09
14:00
Demuynck Nick
3 - 1
Blancke Luc
Match playedMatch form
63
2019-02-09
14:00
Monard Andries
1 - 3
De Smet Stéphane
Match playedMatch form
64
2019-02-09
14:00
Poelmans Rudy
3 - 1
Vastenavondt Tomas
Match playedMatch form
Last 64
Best of 7 frames
Number
Date
Time
Player 1
Result
Player 2
Opties
65
2019-02-09
14:00
Hanssens Kevin
4 - 1
Depoorter Alvyn
Match playedMatch form
66
2019-02-09
14:00
Tan Wang Chooi
2 - 4
Maas Joris
Match playedMatch form
67
2019-02-09
14:00
Vanthournout Lieven
4 - 1
Montes Lorenzo Yago
Match playedMatch form
68
2019-02-09
14:00
Lambrechts Steve
4 - 3
Dorchies Jeremy
Match playedMatch form
69
2019-02-09
14:00
Van Wassenhove Cédric
4 - 1
Jansen Nick
Match playedMatch form
70
2019-02-09
14:00
Kempenaers Gert
4 - 0
Van de Velde Jeffrey
Match playedMatch form
71
2019-02-09
16:30
Schelfhaut Jesse
4 - 1
Roegies Carl
Match playedMatch form
72
2019-02-09
16:30
Bullen Peter
4 - 1
Nagels Gunter
Match playedMatch form
73
2019-02-09
16:30
Vanoppen Kobe
4 - 1
Letècheur Frédéric
Match playedMatch form
74
2019-02-09
16:30
Maesen Dirk
4 - 3
Voets Jos
Match playedMatch form
75
2019-02-09
14:00
Kaerts Bjorn
4 - 1
Moeyersons Serge
Match playedMatch form
76
2019-02-09
14:00
Vervondel Yorben
4 - 1
Deroose Dennis
Match playedMatch form
77
2019-02-09
14:00
Moermans Johny
4 - 0
Termote Serge
Match playedMatch form
78
2019-02-09
14:00
Degenaers Dave
4 - 1
Douwen Eddy
Match playedMatch form
79
2019-02-09
14:00
Durnez Pascal
1 - 4
Vandersteen Alain
Match playedMatch form
80
2019-02-09
14:00
Leclercq Julien
4 - 0
D´hondt Johan
Match playedMatch form
81
2019-02-09
16:30
Jacobs Jeff
3 - 4
Vandaele Jurgen
Match playedMatch form
82
2019-02-09
16:30
Clinckemaillie Steven
1 - 4
Leyssen Daan
Match playedMatch form
83
2019-02-09
16:30
Hemelsoet Rene
4 - 1
Struijs Jeroen
Match playedMatch form
84
2019-02-09
16:30
De Staelen Laurens
4 - 1
Marchica Vincenzo
Match playedMatch form
85
2019-02-09
14:00
Mertens Ben
4 - 1
Tollenaere Pascal
Match playedMatch form
86
2019-02-09
14:00
Pelgrims Wesley
4 - 3
Nys Kris
Match playedMatch form
87
2019-02-09
14:00
Van Roy Jurgen
4 - 1
Verheyde Gino
Match playedMatch form
88
2019-02-09
16:30
Durnez Amedeo
4 - 0
Smeets Nico
Match playedMatch form
89
2019-02-09
16:30
Vanhee Nick
2 - 4
Callewaert Alexis
Match playedMatch form
90
2019-02-09
16:30
Van De Parre Daan
3 - 4
Vandevoort Kevin
Match playedMatch form
91
2019-02-09
16:30
Sokolowski Sybren
4 - 0
Heynderickx Alwin
Match playedMatch form
92
2019-02-09
16:30
T´Syen Chris
4 - 3
Depoorter Edwin
Match playedMatch form
93
2019-02-09
16:30
Heirewegh Luc
4 - 0
Arnaert Ludovic
Match playedMatch form
94
2019-02-09
16:30
De Roeck Wim
0 - 4
Demuynck Nick
Match playedMatch form
95
2019-02-09
16:30
Geysels Patrick
3 - 4
De Smet Stéphane
Match playedMatch form
96
2019-02-09
19:00
Heusdens Jurian
2 - 4
Poelmans Rudy
Match playedMatch form
Last 32
Best of 7 frames
Number
Date
Time
Player 1
Result
Player 2
Opties
97
2019-02-09
16:30
Hanssens Kevin
1 - 4
Maas Joris
Match playedMatch form
98
2019-02-09
16:30
Vanthournout Lieven
4 - 1
Lambrechts Steve
Match playedMatch form
99
2019-02-09
16:30
Van Wassenhove Cédric
4 - 1
Kempenaers Gert
Match playedMatch form
100
2019-02-09
19:00
Schelfhaut Jesse
1 - 4
Bullen Peter
Match playedMatch form
101
2019-02-09
19:00
Vanoppen Kobe
4 - 0
Maesen Dirk
Match playedMatch form
102
2019-02-09
16:30
Kaerts Bjorn
3 - 4
Vervondel Yorben
Match playedMatch form
103
2019-02-09
16:30
Moermans Johny
2 - 4
Degenaers Dave
Match playedMatch form
104
2019-02-09
16:30
Vandersteen Alain
1 - 4
Leclercq Julien
Match playedMatch form
105
2019-02-09
19:00
Vandaele Jurgen
0 - 4
Leyssen Daan
Match playedMatch form
106
2019-02-09
19:00
Hemelsoet Rene
3 - 4
De Staelen Laurens
Match playedMatch form
107
2019-02-09
16:30
Mertens Ben
3 - 4
Pelgrims Wesley
Match playedMatch form
108
2019-02-09
19:00
Van Roy Jurgen
2 - 4
Durnez Amedeo
Match playedMatch form
109
2019-02-09
19:00
Callewaert Alexis
4 - 1
Vandevoort Kevin
Match playedMatch form
110
2019-02-09
19:00
Sokolowski Sybren
4 - 0
T´Syen Chris
Match playedMatch form
111
2019-02-09
19:00
Heirewegh Luc
4 - 0
Demuynck Nick
Match playedMatch form
112
2019-02-09
21:30
De Smet Stéphane
2 - 4
Poelmans Rudy
Match playedMatch form
Last 16
Best of 7 frames
Number
Date
Time
Player 1
Result
Player 2
Opties
113
2019-02-10
10:00
Maas Joris
4 - 2
Vanthournout Lieven
Match playedMatch form
114
2019-02-10
10:00
Van Wassenhove Cédric
2 - 4
Bullen Peter
Match playedMatch form
115
2019-02-10
10:00
Vanoppen Kobe
4 - 3
Vervondel Yorben
Match playedMatch form
116
2019-02-10
10:00
Degenaers Dave
2 - 4
Leclercq Julien
Match playedMatch form
117
2019-02-10
10:00
Leyssen Daan
4 - 1
De Staelen Laurens
Match playedMatch form
118
2019-02-10
10:00
Pelgrims Wesley
4 - 2
Durnez Amedeo
Match playedMatch form
119
2019-02-10
10:00
Callewaert Alexis
4 - 3
Sokolowski Sybren
Match playedMatch form
120
2019-02-10
10:00
Heirewegh Luc
4 - 0
Poelmans Rudy
Match playedMatch form
Quarter Finals
Best of 7 frames
Number
Date
Time
Player 1
Result
Player 2
Opties
121
2019-02-10
13:00
Maas Joris
4 - 0
Bullen Peter
Match playedMatch form
122
2019-02-10
13:00
Vanoppen Kobe
4 - 1
Leclercq Julien
Match playedMatch form
123
2019-02-10
13:00
Leyssen Daan
2 - 4
Pelgrims Wesley
Match playedMatch form
124
2019-02-10
13:00
Callewaert Alexis
4 - 1
Heirewegh Luc
Match playedMatch form
Semi Finals
Best of 7 frames
Number
Date
Time
Player 1
Result
Player 2
Opties
125
2019-02-10
15:00
Maas Joris
4 - 3
Vanoppen Kobe
Match playedMatch form
126
2019-02-10
15:00
Pelgrims Wesley
3 - 4
Callewaert Alexis
Match playedMatch form
Final
Best of 9 frames
Number
Date
Time
Player 1
Result
Player 2
Opties
127
2019-02-10
18:00
Maas Joris
3 - 5
Callewaert Alexis
Match playedMatch form
  • BSF
  • Loterij
  • BSF 2
  • loterij
  • BSF 3
  • loterij
Region VSF+
General
Member
Partners
Contact us
BSF vzw
Zuiderlaan 13
9000 Gent (Belgium)

Email: info@bsf-snooker.be
© 2011-2020 BSF vzw | Conditions | Privacy
Provincie Antwerpen - BLOSO
Produced by NetQue