Language: NL EN
Region VSF+

Tournaments BSF - ranking 1

Details
Overview breaks - Break List
BSF - ranking 1
Rangnummer
1
Type
Men
Leiding
VSF+, region VSF+
Periode
2019-09-21 till 2019-09-22
Club
Shooters SC (Tremelo)
Deelnemers
18
Last 32
Best of 7 frames
Number
Date
Time
Player 1
Result
Player 2
Opties
1
2019-09-21
?
Kindermans Eddy
1 - 0
seed-32
Match playedMatch form: n.v.t.
2
2019-09-21
?
seed-17
0 - 1
Andries Wim H.
Match playedMatch form: n.v.t.
3
2019-09-21
?
Bulterys Tim
1 - 0
seed-24
Match playedMatch form: n.v.t.
4
2019-09-21
?
seed-25
0 - 1
Van de Velde Sam
Match playedMatch form: n.v.t.
5
2019-09-21
?
Bombois Kris
1 - 0
seed-28
Match playedMatch form: n.v.t.
6
2019-09-21
?
seed-21
0 - 1
Van Immerseel Kristof
Match playedMatch form: n.v.t.
7
2019-09-21
?
Gurny Jan
1 - 0
seed-20
Match playedMatch form: n.v.t.
8
2019-09-21
?
seed-29
0 - 1
De Schutter Dimitri
Match playedMatch form: n.v.t.
9
2019-09-21
?
Verelst Paul
1 - 0
seed-30
Match playedMatch form: n.v.t.
10
2019-09-21
?
seed-19
0 - 1
Bungeneers Daniel
Match playedMatch form: n.v.t.
11
2019-09-21
?
Raets Kurt
1 - 0
seed-22
Match playedMatch form: n.v.t.
12
2019-09-21
?
seed-27
0 - 1
Truyens Kris
Match playedMatch form: n.v.t.
13
2019-09-21
?
Vandenbergh Frank
1 - 0
seed-26
Match playedMatch form: n.v.t.
14
2019-09-21
10:00
Close Michel
0 - 4
Sahebzada Elyas
Match playedMatch form
15
2019-09-21
10:00
Buts Gisleen
0 - 4
Feyten Fabrice
Match playedMatch form
16
2019-09-21
?
seed-31
0 - 1
Van Elst Eddy
Match playedMatch form: n.v.t.
Last 16
Best of 7 frames
Number
Date
Time
Player 1
Result
Player 2
Opties
17
2019-09-21
10:00
Kindermans Eddy
2 - 4
Andries Wim H.
Match playedMatch form
18
2019-09-21
10:00
Bulterys Tim
0 - 4
Van de Velde Sam
Match playedMatch form
19
2019-09-21
10:00
Bombois Kris
4 - FF
Van Immerseel Kristof
Match playedMatch form
20
2019-09-21
10:00
Gurny Jan
4 - 0
De Schutter Dimitri
Match playedMatch form
21
2019-09-21
12:00
Verelst Paul
3 - 4
Bungeneers Daniel
Match playedMatch form
22
2019-09-21
12:00
Raets Kurt
4 - 0
Truyens Kris
Match playedMatch form
23
2019-09-21
12:00
Vandenbergh Frank
0 - 4
Sahebzada Elyas
Match playedMatch form
24
2019-09-21
12:00
Feyten Fabrice
4 - 3
Van Elst Eddy
Match playedMatch form
Quarter Finals
Best of 7 frames
Number
Date
Time
Player 1
Result
Player 2
Opties
25
2019-09-21
13:00
Andries Wim H.
4 - 3
Van de Velde Sam
Match playedMatch form
26
2019-09-21
13:00
Bombois Kris
2 - 4
Gurny Jan
Match playedMatch form
27
2019-09-21
14:00
Bungeneers Daniel
4 - 2
Raets Kurt
Match playedMatch form
28
2019-09-21
14:00
Sahebzada Elyas
4 - 3
Feyten Fabrice
Match playedMatch form
Semi Finals
Best of 7 frames
Number
Date
Time
Player 1
Result
Player 2
Opties
29
2019-09-21
16:00
Andries Wim H.
4 - 2
Gurny Jan
Match playedMatch form
30
2019-09-21
16:00
Bungeneers Daniel
3 - 4
Sahebzada Elyas
Match playedMatch form
Final
Best of 9 frames
Number
Date
Time
Player 1
Result
Player 2
Opties
31
2019-09-21
19:00
Andries Wim H.
5 - 1
Sahebzada Elyas
Match playedMatch form
  • BSF
  • Loterij
  • BSF 2
  • loterij
  • BSF 3
  • loterij
Region VSF+
General
Member
Partners
Contact us
BSF vzw
Zuiderlaan 13
9000 Gent (Belgium)

Email: info@bsf-snooker.be
© 2011-2020 BSF vzw | Conditions | Privacy
Provincie Antwerpen - BLOSO
Produced by NetQue