Language: NL EN
Region VSF+

Tournaments BSF - ranking 2

Details
Overview breaks - Break List
BSF - ranking 2
Rangnummer
2
Type
Men
Leiding
VSF+, region VSF+
Periode
2019-11-09 till 2019-11-10
Club
Shooters SC (Tremelo)
Deelnemers
22
Last 32
Best of 7 frames
Number
Date
Time
Player 1
Result
Player 2
Opties
1
2019-11-09
?
Andries Wim H.
1 - 0
seed-32
Match playedMatch form: n.v.t.
2
2019-11-09
?
seed-17
0 - 1
Nuytkens Werner
Match playedMatch form: n.v.t.
3
2019-11-09
?
Kindermans Eddy
1 - 0
seed-24
Match playedMatch form: n.v.t.
4
2019-11-09
10:00
Abels Sven
3 - 4
Truyens Kris
Match playedMatch form
5
2019-11-09
10:00
Feyten Fabrice
4 - 1
Dooms Geert
Match playedMatch form
6
2019-11-09
10:00
Dauwen Franky
4 - 0
Vandenbergh Frank
Match playedMatch form
7
2019-11-09
10:00
Close Michel
FF - 4
Moumen Sami
Match playedMatch form
8
2019-11-09
?
seed-29
0 - 1
Gurny Jan
Match playedMatch form: n.v.t.
9
2019-11-09
?
Bungeneers Daniel
1 - 0
seed-30
Match playedMatch form: n.v.t.
10
2019-11-09
?
seed-19
0 - 1
De Mooter Bart
Match playedMatch form: n.v.t.
11
2019-11-09
?
Verelst Paul
1 - 0
seed-22
Match playedMatch form: n.v.t.
12
2019-11-09
?
seed-27
0 - 1
Bombois Kris
Match playedMatch form: n.v.t.
13
2019-11-09
?
Van Elst Eddy
1 - 0
seed-26
Match playedMatch form: n.v.t.
14
2019-11-09
?
seed-23
0 - 1
De Schutter Dimitri
Match playedMatch form: n.v.t.
15
2019-11-09
10:00
Struijs Jeroen
4 - 0
Debroye Luc
Match playedMatch form
16
2019-11-09
10:00
Dispas Olivier
4 - 3
Sahebzada Elyas
Match playedMatch form
Last 16
Best of 7 frames
Number
Date
Time
Player 1
Result
Player 2
Opties
17
2019-11-09
12:00
Andries Wim H.
4 - 0
Nuytkens Werner
Match playedMatch form
18
2019-11-09
12:00
Kindermans Eddy
4 - 0
Truyens Kris
Match playedMatch form
19
2019-11-09
12:00
Feyten Fabrice
4 - 1
Dauwen Franky
Match playedMatch form
20
2019-11-09
?
Moumen Sami
4 - FF
Gurny Jan
Match playedMatch form
21
2019-11-09
12:00
Bungeneers Daniel
0 - 4
De Mooter Bart
Match playedMatch form
22
2019-11-09
12:00
Verelst Paul
4 - 3
Bombois Kris
Match playedMatch form
23
2019-11-09
12:00
Van Elst Eddy
3 - 4
De Schutter Dimitri
Match playedMatch form
24
2019-11-09
14:00
Struijs Jeroen
4 - 0
Dispas Olivier
Match playedMatch form
Quarter Finals
Best of 7 frames
Number
Date
Time
Player 1
Result
Player 2
Opties
25
2019-11-09
14:00
Andries Wim H.
4 - 2
Kindermans Eddy
Match playedMatch form
26
2019-11-09
14:00
Feyten Fabrice
4 - 0
Moumen Sami
Match playedMatch form
27
2019-11-09
14:00
De Mooter Bart
4 - 1
Verelst Paul
Match playedMatch form
28
2019-11-09
16:00
De Schutter Dimitri
0 - 4
Struijs Jeroen
Match playedMatch form
Semi Finals
Best of 7 frames
Number
Date
Time
Player 1
Result
Player 2
Opties
29
2019-11-09
18:00
Andries Wim H.
4 - 2
Feyten Fabrice
Match playedMatch form
30
2019-11-09
18:00
De Mooter Bart
4 - 1
Struijs Jeroen
Match playedMatch form
Final
Best of 9 frames
Number
Date
Time
Player 1
Result
Player 2
Opties
31
2019-11-09
20:00
Andries Wim H.
4 - 5
De Mooter Bart
Match playedMatch form
  • BSF
  • Loterij
  • BSF 2
  • loterij
  • BSF 3
  • loterij
Region VSF+
General
Member
Partners
Contact us
BSF vzw
Zuiderlaan 13
9000 Gent (Belgium)

Email: info@bsf-snooker.be
© 2011-2020 BSF vzw | Conditions | Privacy
Provincie Antwerpen - BLOSO
Produced by NetQue